A組

演奏順番 出場団体名 受賞
1 八王子学園八王子高等学校 金/都大会
2 青稜高等学校
3 専修大学附属高等学校
4 武蔵野大学高等学校
5 東京都立西高等学校
6 日本大学豊山高等学校
7 東京都立晴海総合高等学校
8 東京高等学校
9 東京都立文京高等学校
10 国本女子高等学校 金/都大会
11 岩倉高等学校 金/都大会
12 東京都立昭和高等学校
13 自由ヶ丘学園高等学校
14 東京都立富士森高等学校
15 東京都立小松川高等学校
16 東京都立杉並高等学校 金/都大会
17 東京都立武蔵野北高等学校
18 東京都立墨田川高等学校
19 巣鴨学園
20 東京都立片倉高等学校 金/都大会
21 創価高等学校
22 早稲田大学系属早稲田実業学校高等部
23 実践女子学園高等学校
24 京華学園
25 東京都立向丘高等学校
26 東京都立小平高等学校
27 東京都立八王子東高等学校
28 明治大学付属明治高等学校
29 明治大学付属中野八王子高等学校 金/都大会
30 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 金/都大会
31 拓殖大学第一高等学校
32 豊南高等学校
33 東京都立豊多摩高等学校
34 堀越高等学校
35 駒澤大学高等学校 金/都大会
36 東京都立南平高等学校
37 吉祥女子高等学校
38 朋優学院高等学校
39 東京都立町田高等学校
40 東京都立豊島高等学校 金/都大会
41 桜美林高等学校
42 東京家政大学附属女子高等学校
43 関東第一高等学校
44 東京都立小山台高等学校
45 國學院高等学校
46 東京朝鮮中高級学校
47 東京都立葛飾総合高等学校 金/都大会
48 大成高等学校
49 東京都立国立高等学校
50 錦城高等学校
51 広尾学園高等学校
52 東京都立立川国際中等教育学校
53 成城高等学校
54 青山学院高等部
55 東海大学菅生高等学校 金/都大会
56 豊昭学園 金/都大会

B組

演奏順番 出場団体名 受賞
1 東京都立多摩科学技術高等学校
2 日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校
3 岩倉高等学校 金/最優秀
4 東京都立東高等学校
5 東京都立葛飾総合高等学校
6 帝京大学高等学校
7 城北高等学校
8 大妻多摩高等学校
9 東京都立国分寺高等学校
10 東京都立目黒高等学校
11 東京都立国際高等学校
12 豊昭学園
13 京華学園
14 東京都立墨田川高等学校
15 明治学院高等学校
16 東京都立上野高等学校
17 東京都立府中東高等学校
18 東京都立成瀬高等学校
19 順天高等学校
20 渋谷教育学園渋谷高等学校
21 東京都立府中西高等学校
22 東京都立豊島高等学校
23 共立女子高等学校
24 東海大学菅生高等学校 金/最優秀
25 品川翔英高等学校
26 跡見学園高等学校
27 安田学園高等学校
28 駒込高等学校
29 東京都立深川高等学校
30 実践学園高等学校
31 二松学舎大学附属高等学校
32 日本大学第二高等学校
33 東京都立雪谷高等学校
34 東京都立科学技術高等学校
35 東京都市大学等々力高等学校
36 東京都立武蔵丘高等学校
37 東京都立竹早高等学校
38 東京都立小山台高等学校 金/最優秀
39 東京都立武蔵高等学校
40 東京都立日野高等学校
41 早稲田大学高等学院
42 淑徳高等学校
43 東京都立小金井北高等学校
44 東京都立石神井高等学校
45 芝浦工業大学附属高等学校
46 八王子学園八王子高等学校 金/最優秀
47 科学技術学園高等学校
48 東京都立桜修館中等教育学校
49 東京都立調布南高等学校
50 東京都立三田高等学校
51 東京都立狛江高等学校
52 成蹊高等学校
53 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校

C組

演奏順番 出場団体名 受賞
2 瀧野川女子学園高等学校
3 東京都立小金井北高等学校
4 立正大学付属立正高等学校
5 東京都立第四商業高等学校
6 東京都立八王子北高等学校 金/最優秀
7 東亜学園高等学校
8 目黒日本大学高等学校
9 東京都立美原高等学校
10 東京電機大学高等学校
11 青稜高等学校
12 専修大学附属高等学校
13 錦城学園高等学校 金/最優秀
14 東京都立世田谷総合高等学校
15 東京都立板橋有徳高等学校・東京都立練馬高等学校
16 潤徳女子高等学校
17 東京都立足立東高等学校
18 東京都立田園調布高等学校
19 東京都立秋留台高等学校
20 東京都立飛鳥高等学校
21 東京都立永山高等学校
22 拓殖大学第一高等学校
23 東京都立三田高等学校
24 東京都立忍岡高等学校
25 東海大学付属高輪台高等学校 金/最優秀
26 岩倉高等学校
27 サレジアン国際学園高等学校
28 藤華学院品川エトワール女子高等学校
29 東京都立足立西高等学校
30 豊昭学園
31 明治大学付属中野八王子高等学校
32 文京学院大学女子高等学校
33 東京都立つばさ総合高等学校
34 東京都立神代高等学校
35 東京都立杉並高等学校 金/最優秀
36 東京都立田無高等学校
37 獨協高等学校
38 東京都立足立新田高等学校
39 日本大学鶴ヶ丘高等学校
40 駒澤大学高等学校 金/最優秀
41 川村高等学校
42 東京都立葛西南高等学校
43 東京都立東村山西高等学校
44 フェリシア高等学校
45 東京都立芝商業高等学校
46 東京都立板橋高等学校
47 武蔵野大学附属千代田高等学院
48 東京都立大森高等学校
49 東京都立高島高等学校
50 東京都立小平西高等学校
51 日本学園高等学校
52 お茶の水女子大学附属高等学校
53 明治大学付属明治高等学校
54 東京都立片倉高等学校 金/最優秀
55 芝国際高等学校
56 東京都立青井高等学校
57 東京都立八王子拓真高等学校
58 東京都立広尾高等学校
59 品川女子学院
60 八王子学園八王子高等学校 金/最優秀
61 貞静学園高等学校
62 広尾学園高等学校
63 東京都立第五商業高等学校
64 東京都立東久留米総合高等学校
65 東京都立紅葉川高等学校
66 東京都立芦花高等学校
67 東京都立福生高等学校
68 明法高等学校
69 東京都立第一商業高等学校
70 目黒学院高等学校
71 東京都立武蔵村山高等学校
72 成立学園高等学校
73 東京都立大泉桜高等学校
74 愛国高等学校
75 目白研心高等学校 金/最優秀
76 東京都立鷺宮高等学校
77 聖学院高等学校
78 東京都立青梅総合高等学校
79 東京都立昭和高等学校
80 東京都立北園高等学校
81 東京家政学院高等学校
82 北豊島高等学校
83 東海大学菅生高等学校 金/最優秀
84 安田学園高等学校

東日本組

演奏順番 出場団体名 受賞
1 淑徳巣鴨高等学校
2 足立学園高等学校
3 駒場東邦高等学校
4 中央大学附属高等学校
5 千代田区立九段中等教育学校
6 日本大学豊山女子高等学校
7 共立女子第二高等学校
8 中央大学高等学校
9 文教大学付属高等学校
10 女子聖学院高等学校
11 立川女子高等学校
12 城西大学附属城西高等学校
13 白梅学園高等学校 金/代表選考会
14 東京都立東大和高等学校 金/代表選考会
15 東京工業大学附属科学技術高等学校
16 中央大学杉並高等学校
17 東京都立東大和南高等学校
18 修徳高等学校 金/代表選考会
19 東京農業大学第一高等学校
20 八王子実践高等学校
21 東京都立八丈高等学校
22 昭和第一学園高等学校 金/代表選考会
23 東京都立日野台高等学校
24 正則高等学校
25 東京都立杉並総合高等学校
26 十文字高等学校
27 共栄学園高等学校
28 多摩大学附属聖ヶ丘高等学校
29 明星高等学校
30 駒沢学園女子高等学校
31 豊島岡女子学園高等学校
32 佼成学園女子高等学校
33 東京都立上水高等学校 金/代表選考会
34 國學院大學久我山高等学校
35 駒場学園高等学校
36 東洋大学京北高等学校
37 東京都立八王子桑志高等学校
38 東洋高等学校 金/代表選考会
39 桜丘高等学校
40 三田国際学園高等学校
41 東京純心女子高等学校
42 東京都立白鷗高等学校
43 玉川学園高等部 金/代表選考会
44 東京都立立川高等学校 金/代表選考会
45 東京都立清瀬高等学校
46 江戸川女子高等学校
47 法政大学高等学校 金/代表選考会
48 大森学園高等学校
49 東京都立三鷹中等教育学校
50 東京都市大学付属高等学校 金/代表選考会
51 攻玉社高等学校
52 昭和女子大学附属昭和高等学校
53 東京都立翔陽高等学校
54 東京都立竹台高等学校
55 佼成学園高等学校
56 上野学園高等学校
57 鷗友学園女子高等学校
58 東京都立小川高等学校
59 大東文化大学第一高等学校
60 東京成徳大学高等学校
61 東京都立小平南高等学校
62 東京立正高等学校 金/代表選考会
63 日本大学第一高等学校
64 東京都立保谷高等学校
65 立教池袋高等学校 金/代表選考会
66 麹町学園女子高等学校
67 藤村女子高等学校

東日本組代表選考会

演奏順番 出場団体名 受賞
1 東京都立立川高等学校 東日本代表
2 白梅学園高等学校
3 東洋高等学校
4 玉川学園高等部 東日本代表
5 東京都立東大和高等学校 東日本代表
6 東京立正高等学校
7 修徳高等学校
8 法政大学高等学校
9 昭和第一学園高等学校
10 東京都市大学付属高等学校
11 東京都立上水高等学校
12 立教池袋高等学校